Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury354184126410.9182.602124214119221121854221690.74121235046473322
2Andrei Vasilevskiy374184146420.9152.6822558142100811895589321120.74923937426493521
3Connor Hellebuyck350178127410.9172.62210542469201105655722550.75520834656513218
4Jacob Markstrom311156125280.9122.831865614488010009498421110.71921031176371826
5Sergei Bobrovsky315149124370.9152.7018763186843989548461080.63915531090372623
6Frederik Andersen279136108310.9132.741672282764880543901160.745165275103292318
7Martin Jones313134129460.9122.7818817208873991750001680.67718630975401324
8Semyon Varlamov24713391210.9112.821472484691775037751350.727187244149241719
9Jordan Binnington263125108250.9152.6815625386698823541319110.724123258133342014
10Darcy Kuemper253119101320.9132.781530014170981424119960.744168252129252015
11Juuse Saros20311361260.9182.62120821035286468311611120.743101200166281810
12Jonathan Quick22311073370.9142.6613439183595692933751940.704162220104242011
13Tuukka Rask*21510783220.9162.621287816256367313284750.73412821353361513
14Carey Price*21310476310.9132.7412737104582671433951270.669118211110251011
15Jaroslav Halak18110257190.9142.741078284493574928431260.7809117913328108
16Cam Talbot2169981350.9102.77129974260066923213980.74215921544201510
17John Gibson2039777200.9112.82119401415616319326113110.752113194177201513
18Igor Shesterkin1679650210.9182.551012910343152342417430.779951677425109
19Ilya Sorokin162925390.9132.759466101434497123431020.75056155821886
20Alex Nedeljkovic1999277280.9102.8211921121560621229671160.68615319728141510
21Vitek Vanecek1768666220.9082.871058944506550626451560.7051121747024136
22Robin Lehner1978578270.9122.831155161545615930461290.70210419394261710
23Ben Bishop1498442230.9182.5690388238547042368620.716881491518247
24Tristan Jarry1638454150.9192.569338215399493024151050.75084153174201912
25Pekka Rinne*1457353150.9102.84858810140645202170670.802101141902156
26Linus Ullmark1507354160.9142.7487066139846342292860.7148414317126128
27Petr Mrazek1357047160.9152.73797543363429321571050.7019713314521127
28Braden Holtby1336946160.9142.6978584335240792043540.756901313020146
29Corey Crawford*1556974110.9092.899240101445490825211080.6816915471697
30Thatcher Demko1366852140.9132.7180826336541932099850.6437013411215164
31Matt Murray1176237160.9242.4269796228136911832830.5695111688141110
32Jake Allen1456266140.9092.91862820041946002313680.7908114017612107
33Jake Oettinger1366155200.9142.7581726637443442064770.68191136018128
34Jack Campbell1116035130.9142.6665158328933691659740.6785910813918124
35Jeremy Swayman1186043130.9212.4970946329437191761510.750881164316154
36Carter Hart99593450.9172.60593317225731151517830.76551981757143
37Mike Smith*119564970.9132.7568842131536101859520.7757111321515812
38Antti Raanta1065238140.9152.6662672327832731603550.6726110310010119
39Devan Dubnyk*1085039150.9112.69631210128331961632720.6156510465886
40Pheonix Copley84462980.9132.7349632122626041282620.730378388105
41James Reimer1144647100.9092.9864036231834971763330.706511052167611
42Philipp Grubauer914131120.9132.7752148124127631344240.6925284317787
43Henrik Lundqvist*68392340.9222.5339590016721291062410.500106662994
44Craig Anderson86393770.9082.9851216025427541404870.8213985174841
45Ryan Miller*75382760.9112.8242998120222751167320.82829711061225
46Casey DeSmith70372550.9222.4040544016220741039110.667186759898
47Mikko Koskinen*923635140.9132.7051560323226651340310.6364482201966
48Elvis Merzlikins73352690.9142.7442422219422541140000.6453169152864
49Alexandar Georgiev80353260.9112.7345040020523061079430.7255174186772
50Alexandar Georgiev80353260.9112.7345040020523061079430.7255174186772
51Alexandar Georgiev80353260.9112.7345040020523061079430.7255174186772
52Alexandar Georgiev80353260.9112.7345040020523061079430.7255174186772
53Brian Elliott59321670.9172.633424601501813892300.6841955153840
54David Rittich63322560.9172.8237872217821361113210.7651763381341
55Ville Husso833239110.9192.7049720222427821439450.6344181981282
56Anton Forsberg60312710.9182.683556611591939996420.7271159171836
57Anton Khudobin65292440.9092.883522011691861900320.6922655183641
58Calvin Petersen3525720.9152.4220368082963475200.5451134127722
59Filip Gustavsson562318150.9202.463413411401753851020.654525623943
60Chris Driedger57203160.9142.8834442016519271005720.625325723845
61Logan Thompson2515540.9172.7014890067805394510.795392456412
62Ilya samsonov31141230.9072.8316730279847403410.6671227210233
63Mackenzie Blackwood2412920.9162.6514290063750361010.7392323153432
64Jonathan Bernier*31121620.9033.2817402095977503200.80053083330
65Alex Stalock2311920.9043.0613340068712357110.875162260002
66Kaapo Kahkonen2010810.9003.281135206261733200001944141
67Pavel Francouz2410930.9142.7813800064740358030.400522110100
68Thomas Greiss26101010.9182.8912880062752397100.8001019197311
69Louis Domingue249930.9053.0212514063665329120.7271121135111
70Daniil Tarasov208820.9172.7511330152623324310.714141857211
71Stuart Skinner228920.8933.0311882060562257000.600519120120
72Samuel Montembeault3281750.9113.01181300911026537100.647172970530
73Cam Ward*116320.9122.556820029328163000.706171171110
74Karel Vejmelka126300.9511.62591001632616810009140312
75Aaron Dell125400.9073.015980030322173101.00039132210
76Laurent Brossoit125110.9312.115410019277146000.7508787111
77Dustin Tokarski1651000.8804.05890006050127500001556012
78Carter Hutton*175910.9082.789730045488246021.00031596100
79Kevin Lankinen74200.9272.11399001419295101.0005676001
80Adin Hill123530.8873.687010043381186000.60051290000
81Scott Wedgewood52100.9112.632514011124540000370000
82Pyotr Kochetkov62210.9332.25320001217992000.75012575010
83Joonas Korpisalo72110.8973.023180016156740100497000
84Alex Lyon82400.8993.343770021207960000550000
85Curtis McElhinney*82220.9152.934100020235125000.6673680002
86Anders Nilsson*92510.8903.7150100312811450100874100
87Keith Kinkaid132810.8823.867160046391212100.818111218010
88Malcolm Subban41300.8993.06216001110961020042000
89Spencer Knight51200.8753.7919000129645001.0002237000
90Roberto Luongo*141630.8873.386920039344171000.62581069020
91Calvin Pickard10100.8794.006000433160000117000
92Cory Schneider10000.7009.0020003103000002000
93Dan Vladar10001.000015000630000082000
94Michael Hutchinson10000.8752.072900186000008000
95Mike Condon*10001.00008000310000012000
96Oscar Dansk*10001.000010000530000012000
97Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen20000.8893.674900327130000029000
98Jimmy Howard*50110.9122.7619600910252000.6673280000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.