Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Amadio (R) (Sho)X1000-300212150,00%01211,880000000000
Logan Stanley (Dyn)X1311112225510113617202,78%1522117,0212315011210
Nick Blankenburg (R) (Dyn)X53710600974020247,50%513627,10235713101312
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (MHB)X4202-35515141714,29%1358,860000000000
Dysin Mayo (Dyn)X13167140011415766,67%1114411,080000100001
Julien Gauthier (R) (MHB)X4000-355117320,00%1358,720000000000
Sheldon Rempal (Bol)X9033-14041187100,00%1909,960000000000
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Nat)X10741110121013347192214,89%514214,16112416000210
Derick Brassard (Sho)X3134-14036145127,14%57023,280222800007
Mason Shaw (R) (MDN)X10281012120262820237,14%218518,4800001900004
Travis Dermott (Sho)X3011-320411120,00%06019,900000600014
Christian Wolanin (Dyn)X13077115505134110,00%613410,310000000003
Robert Hagg (Sho)X3011-360544420,00%46020,130000600003
Tyson Jost (R) (Pat)X11246100772316238,70%513312,081341300000
Christian Fischer (R) (Sho)X4202-40042152913,33%27618,901013800014
Slater Koekkoek (Nat)X703314011613770,00%28311,810000300003
Zack MacEwen (R) (MDN)X8147211355132155162725,45%214017,47336314000215
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Pat)X1161016500161152251911,54%1821319,395271215000117
Jordan Greenway (Sho)X4112-35526116169,09%56616,500000000002
Filip Chytil (MDN)X1081725106071056193514,29%620020,01358818000027
Brett Howden (R) (Pat)X118816100022772174111,11%821019,070001100000
Jake Walman (R) (Pat)X111413274401419111485212,61%1632129,1785133137000333
Jonatan Berggren (R) (Pat)X116814700666233509,68%216014,560000100000
Juuso Parssinen (R) (Pat)X1000000010000,00%032,830000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Nat)X71123204112378,33%58612,280000100005
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (Sho)X3156-1006212678,33%37023,390221800019
Adam Gaudette (R) (Des)X711122320016657144019,30%214620,85561181800013
Dryden Hunt (R) (Dyn)X134377201244116229,76%413910,680000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Sho)X4123-8205582612,50%810626,56101412000010
Maxime Comtois (MDN)X927981201181991310,53%515016,6912311300009
Max Jones (Sho)X3000-400822420,00%45016,610000600000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (MDN)X303330023126130,00%34113,740000100012
Matt Nieto (MHB)X4123-40014249184,17%88320,6712341000000
Anders Bjork (R) (Sho)X4213-70034921222,22%26516,241011600003
Philippe Myers (R) (Des)X10279-2551562419188,33%919018,96134326011111
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Pat)X515610073121268,33%58817,511342400017
Jansen Harkins (R) (Nat)X6891713201393722721,62%111519,1422492400000
Calle Rosen (Des)X1061420-40061046281913,04%819219,2364101025000111
Rem Pitlick (R) (Dyn)X133697554113618248,33%314110,820110100000
Radek Faksa (Dyn)X45494009229192117,24%67919,632242400001
Tyler Pitlick (Dyn)X131019291400221091427710,99%1329222,454711174200000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Des)X1010717660131047122921,28%317617,60437719101315
A.J. Greer (R) (Nat)X10538966301842561420,00%712112,1200011500013
Ian Mitchell (R) (Gdn)X4000100038330,00%1389,380000000000
Wade Allison (R) (Pat)X110111601017940,00%112311,170110000000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Des)X10312156802295017206,00%1426126,13279529000015
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Des)X10178-200474719152,13%1015115,150000100027
Gavin Bayreuther (Sho)X3112-3007483212,50%87926,181013800018
Connor McMichael (R) (MHB)X4022-3201711170,00%1368,950000000000
Ryan Merkley (R) (MHB)X4000-3001010730,00%96415,990000100000
Joe Veleno (R) (Sha)X4561140091139182712,82%510626,5111224101212
Morgan Frost (R) (MDN)X10141226955113160144023,33%320520,45358618000027
Cam York (MDN)X105192416555146025338,33%1727727,675611824000028
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Bol)X9044-955673415150,00%712714,120111200000
Vasily Podkolzin (Des)X1078155001673082023,33%517617,5916742200019
Brett Leason (R) (Sho)X4112-310106283212,50%35914,650111500003
Givani Smith (R) (Sho)X4112-42086174135,88%26716,690000000001
Arber Xhekaj (R) (Nat)X10381181001553219139,38%419819,76224421000521
Kiefer Sherwood (Dyn)X131311248115211568184419,12%821216,335510102000002
Boris Katchouk (R) (MHB)X4000000000000,00%010,320000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (Nat)X8101121150014754151918,52%617021,25246424202316
Kevin Labanc (PJY)X4022-255529390,00%2379,360000000000
Cole Perfetti (R) (Des)X1081826595151340203620,00%718118,054711622000112
Jordan Harris (R) (Des)X107142170024754212812,96%1126326,355712929011117
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Nat)X1011617269520114118202,44%1428228,25156333011433
Jacob Moverare (R) (Nat)X102579001562314128,70%1619619,63224621000224
Bobby McMann (R) (Nat)X10613191475191048193512,50%517016,9512311300003
Zach Bogosian (Nat)X61891800185248164,17%1017028,39112125022114
Alex Belzile (Nat)X677149208103882818,42%112120,2210117000022
Jack Drury (R) (Nat)X928108006101582013,33%212013,3500001200017

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Amadio (R) (Sho)X0047,37%1901000,00000000130000
Logan Stanley (Dyn)X000,00%0412001,080001000121011
Nick Blankenburg (R) (Dyn)X010,00%074001,48000000000101
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (MHB)X0085,71%732001,13001001100000
Dysin Mayo (Dyn)X000,00%049000,97000000380010
Julien Gauthier (R) (MHB)X000,00%311000,00000010044000
Sheldon Rempal (Bol)X0050,00%631000,67000000190031
Brandon Duhaime (R) (Nat)X1092,31%13144001,55001010055121
Derick Brassard (Sho)X0052,22%9053001,15000000120000
Mason Shaw (R) (MDN)X0055,56%3661001,08000000033000
Travis Dermott (Sho)X000,00%026000,34000000031000
Christian Wolanin (Dyn)X000,00%044001,040001001130000
Robert Hagg (Sho)X000,00%001000,33000000031000
Tyson Jost (R) (Pat)X1089,47%1986000,900000001100010
Christian Fischer (R) (Sho)X0050,00%439000,53000001100000
Slater Koekkoek (Nat)X00100.00%175000,73000000074000
Zack MacEwen (R) (MDN)X4064,63%82105023,01001000011401
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Pat)X000,00%01114001,50000001200102
Jordan Greenway (Sho)X0050,00%450000,61001000011000
Filip Chytil (MDN)X0066,67%21238012,500000011000131
Brett Howden (R) (Pat)X1072,31%65107011,53000000011113
Jake Walman (R) (Pat)X100,00%02124021,68000000310400
Jonatan Berggren (R) (Pat)X1072,73%11186001,75000000011041
Juuso Parssinen (R) (Pat)X0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (Nat)X000,00%0311000,47000000066000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (Sho)X0053,57%2863001,71000000310000
Adam Gaudette (R) (Des)X1069,64%56114013,15000000000401
Dryden Hunt (R) (Dyn)X0077,78%963011,010000002110100
Dante Fabbro (R) (Sho)X000,00%025000,56000000031000
Maxime Comtois (MDN)X0147,62%2153001,20000000062001
Max Jones (Sho)X0030,30%3301000,00000000033000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (MDN)X0066,67%910001,46000000031000
Matt Nieto (MHB)X0057,14%752000,73000000011000
Anders Bjork (R) (Sho)X0060,00%544000,92000000011000
Philippe Myers (R) (Des)X0080,00%10910000,95001001200001
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Pat)X100,00%017001,37000000031100
Jansen Harkins (R) (Nat)X0172,32%11264002,96000000610210
Calle Rosen (Des)X010,00%0310002,08000000120130
Rem Pitlick (R) (Dyn)X2063,12%141195001,28000010210002
Radek Faksa (Dyn)X1062,50%7280002,29000000410121
Tyler Pitlick (Dyn)X1164,29%14329001,990000051300231
Ty Dellandrea (R) (Des)X11100.00%141610011,930000071000101
A.J. Greer (R) (Nat)X1077,78%963001,32003201100010
Ian Mitchell (R) (Gdn)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Wade Allison (R) (Pat)X0058,33%1251000,1600000001110000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Des)X110,00%0712001,15000000120002
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Des)X10100.00%2815001,06000000044001
Gavin Bayreuther (Sho)X000,00%014000,51000001200000
Connor McMichael (R) (MHB)X0060,98%8211001,12000000140000
Ryan Merkley (R) (MHB)X000,00%046000,00000000044000
Joe Veleno (R) (Sha)X0082,47%9787002,07000004400400
Morgan Frost (R) (MDN)X1069,02%326132022,540000111000322
Cam York (MDN)X100,00%01117001,730001001010142
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Bol)X000,00%038000,63000100190013
Vasily Podkolzin (Des)X2176,19%2139001,71000000910011
Brett Leason (R) (Sho)X0050,00%422000,68000110022000
Givani Smith (R) (Sho)X0025,00%820000,60000000011001
Arber Xhekaj (R) (Nat)X000,00%098001,11000000063000
Kiefer Sherwood (Dyn)X1073,33%152814012,26001003300303
Boris Katchouk (R) (MHB)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (Nat)X2070,00%10106012,47000004500221
Kevin Labanc (PJY)X0050,00%210001,07001000140000
Cole Perfetti (R) (Des)X1074,08%3821010002,88000100920121
Jordan Harris (R) (Des)X010,00%01019011,590000001020120
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Nat)X000,00%01026001,20000010072010
Jacob Moverare (R) (Nat)X100,00%0113000,71000000052001
Bobby McMann (R) (Nat)X1061,11%72158002,24001000022201
Zach Bogosian (Nat)X000,00%0712001,06000000011003
Alex Belzile (Nat)X0176,00%2574002,31000000000212
Jack Drury (R) (Nat)X0073,13%227102001,67000000130001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren (R) (Dyn)22000,9482,501200059752000,000022010
Casey DeSmith (Nat)109010,9271,996032120273131100,0000100010
Eric Comrie (Dyn)118210,9232,906832033431222100,00001111120
Lukas Dostal (R) (Pat)117220,9162,726832031371190100,00001111112
Samuel Ersson (R) (MDN)109100,9032,896032029299143100,0000100000