Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (KRA)X13711186100192564214610,94%931123,96224735000136
Logan Couture (KRA)X13107178215182544152522,73%928822,12123533000030
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X13971626017957153615,79%227320,9922475700006
Patrick Kane (BRA)X169716640151664221614,06%931219,5130363800017
Tyler Seguin (BRA)X16412166101027245017298,00%934421,48033442000232
Patrice Bergeron (BRA)X163131630023405015326,00%634521,58033241011059
Anze Kopitar (BUL)X137714320213352132013,46%930823,71224757000036
Matt Duchene (FGI)X155914-28023225923368,47%934222,822571141000046
J.T. Compher (STL)X154101407519304722348,51%1233622,37044344011139
Evander Kane (STL)X1585131335381663193612,70%1237124,73202542000123
Alexander Wennberg (BRA)X166713340252229121820,69%930218,90011540101342
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X1531013-10014145223445,77%730920,611341043000117
Claude Giroux (THU)X76612-22014741121814,63%515422,0342682500000
William Nylander (DBS)X96612-260121642132014,29%217219,1612371800004
Leon Draisaitl (WHA)X106612220201952163011,54%824524,49022135000123
Alex DeBrincat (FGI)X156612-3181026126422379,38%832421,63145541000026
Jonathan Marchessault (KRA)X13391264020164115267,32%528421,82112535000113
Tomas Hertl (FGI)X153912-413521304717286,38%934022,67246841000246
Zach Hyman (BUL)X13210121141016144017175,00%324018,4522464500000
Brayden Point (DBS)X93811-12017313510238,57%522925,47022318000024
Jamie Benn (THU)X72911-2401014298186,90%116723,91066425000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BRA)X1673104240292435172520,00%1130519,04202334000110
John Tavares (BUL)X136410-240182238122215,79%526420,28011658000121
Conor Garland (STL)X15641010014112491425,00%719913,240110800004
Andre Burakovsky (FGI)X156410020151355132910,91%123015,3120252900000
Oskar Sundqvist (BJT)X54610-120751421128,57%310921,8612321500006
Pavel Buchnevich (WLV)X74610140462581116,00%515722,44325723000018
Travis Konecny (LUM)X737103195131330161610,00%515922,73033227112115
Gustav Nyquist (KRA)X13281072015204310304,65%122117,0202242700002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MRS)X101910-1201511369242,78%1224124,11066222011128
Kirill Kaprizov (MRS)X10729-27524639162317,95%422222,21404423000013
Jack Eichel (DBS)X9459-200121130121713,33%716418,2612331500002
Christian Dvorak (BJT)X5369-1001262051215,00%310721,4313411500005
Auston Matthews (MRS)X10369-12019283314209,09%424124,07145222101127
Cam Fowler (KRA)X1336940011191010530,00%1427421,05202223000028
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X15369-410025285415275,56%329519,65224539000017
Valeri Nichushkin (BUL)X13279-42014143213206,25%622917,60134347000124
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X10538440151537121613,51%318118,12101419000215
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRA)X135386401983461514,71%518814,43011117000214
Ivan Barbashev (FGI)X15448320201928161714,29%320013,3400002000122
Chris Kreider (THU)X7358-2551492961010,34%416323,24224425000010
Pavel Zacha (WHA)X103581001318264811,54%318018,0002222710114
Brandon Hagel (BUL)X1235874023927132311,11%618015,0100004000115
Nick Suzuki (BUL)X1335802015152381313,04%219414,9211224700002
Yanni Gourde (KRA)X133587120302426132711,54%423518,05044327000012
Alexander Kerfoot (FGI)X1535802029142392113,04%723915,9001122700007
Rasmus Andersson (BRA)X163581010032363216139,38%2445328,31202447000057
Robert Thomas (LUM)X7268120514234128,70%013218,8901132000001
Evan Rodrigues (FGI)X15268320883613225,56%818312,170000200010
Samuel Girard (BRA)X16268-440161926567,69%2337123,20022347000023
Brent Burns (DBS)X9178160141119895,26%1624827,58134220000123
Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X150881001113275180,00%420313,5500000000015
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X743708016113572311,43%315321,8121342500008
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X9437-10016827112014,81%016117,8721341500000
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X734708011112391213,04%514921,2312322500006
Jack Hughes (MRS)X103474008163210219,38%116416,4200011800001
Ryan Hartman (BUL)X13347480208204915,00%216012,2900003000012
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X1534738018193616208,33%321914,5700011000115
Brock Nelson (WLV)X72571009242051310,00%715021,48044123000010
William Karlsson (WHA)X102574009162614187,69%713613,650000100028
Adam Henrique (FGI)X1516712016183310183,03%226617,75011129000436
Alex Killorn (WHA)X1007738015193210240,00%622322,35011536011324
Mark Stone (LUM)X7516000101629112417,24%418826,87202527112121
Tyler Toffoli (WHA)X1042610013113441311,76%518518,4610122700019
Adrian Kempe (WHA)X10336116025163714238,11%621321,27011635000014
Noah Hanifin (WHA)X103362601418112827,27%1625625,56303637000030
Marcus Johansson (KRA)X1133630010112571312,00%218116,4620232400001
Corey Perry (FGI)X153364401411113527,27%116911,300000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko (BJT)X5246-32032258128,00%210521,05011214000111
Mikhail Sergachev (THU)X7246-4601818125616,67%1321130,08112227000020
Nick Paul (DBS)X9246-120241793322,22%617018,94123215000010
Cam Atkinson (KRA)X132465201218436294,65%616913,020001400000
Frank Vatrano (BRA)X162462801411249178,33%217110,6800002000215
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BRA)X16246-46021154111194,88%224215,1002222200006
Ilya Mikheyev (STL)X15156-100719488232,08%427017,9701163500005
William Carrier (STL)X1541502028191971421,05%525116,7510152700002
Jaden Schwartz (KRA)X13325-20014112461912,50%618314,1001101000014
Colton Parayko (KRA)X131457601722156106,67%2736928,39000539000039
Brenden Dillon (BUL)X1314592410363119355,26%1436227,81000353000030
Thomas Chabot (FGI)X15145-116026242514164,00%2541727,78112244000149
David Savard (STL)X151450155282419885,26%1842828,56011448101241
Ryan Graves (BUL)X130559171525151912100,00%1637328,73000357000037
Carson Soucy (STL)X150551140202019530,00%1131120,72000130000025
David Krejci (FLS)X7404000992261018,18%311416,2400031800003
Eric Staal (DBS)X940402051693344,44%211712,960000200000
Nic Dowd (BUL)X134041001372451016,67%41189,100000000018
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DBS)X9314-24097143921,43%516318,1010141800000
Ryan Johansen (WHA)X1031444010121451021,43%111111,080000000009
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X1331440013122871110,71%717613,510001400006
David Perron (CHI)X62241609111761111,76%29916,4810121200013
Alexander Ovechkin (WLV)X7224011514203716195,41%514921,23011523000018
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X7224-20074174711,76%110114,480000200000
Victor Olofsson (WHA)X1022450031163812,50%310510,500000000008
Marc Staal (BRA)X162245802125205510,00%2527917,44101114000151
Kyle Connor (LUM)X7134120101021454,76%214120,17101420000011
Hampus Lindholm (THU)X7134-512081414557,14%1120629,40112327000015
Boone Jenner (DBS)X913421151481911125,26%414215,7300000000123
T.J. Oshie (MRS)X1013444017714557,14%616416,4000001800000
Sam Steel (R) (KRA)X131341201915134117,69%617213,2600000000014
Cole Smith (BUL)X1313410016895811,11%21108,480000000000
Colton Sissons (BRA)X161341551615186125,56%319212,0300000000018
Mike Matheson (DBS)X5044-340667260,00%49318,690110900005
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X704400088227150,00%011816,7901111900001
Ryan Pulock (LUM)X7044-155131712340,00%1118326,09011228011020
Dmitri Orlov (WHA)X1004424018139930,00%1528628,58000037000030
K'Andre Miller (MRS)X10044-140221512950,00%1929129,06011024000030
Michael Bunting (CHI)X6303120117165318,75%48614,3600000101328
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X6213-3601051661412,50%413021,62011316000111
Reilly Smith (CHI)X6213-3001715216149,52%613822,98000216000120
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LUM)X6213-10046164412,50%28213,700000000000
Adam Larsson (WLV)X7213-5401820123216,67%1219728,10202225000121
Jordan Martinook (FLS)X721322054122416,67%2588,220000000005
Drake Batherson (WLV)X7213-120150133315,38%18311,860000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X7213100108112918,18%312417,7000001900000
Scott Laughton (MRS)X10213-200175224139,09%511811,820000100000
Andrew Mangiapane (KRA)X13213160971631412,50%11199,1600000000011
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X15213100128279177,41%11238,230000100000
Joel Farabee (BRA)X16213-20099277127,41%21167,280000000000
Jake Guentzel (PEN)X4123-4559253720,00%08120,2201101500006
David Pastrnak (PEN)X4123-440105157176,67%48922,28101316000011
Samuel Blais (BJT)X51232204383912,50%26012,031122200001
Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X61230004422294,55%39515,7610131300005
Jack Roslovic (THU)X71232004211449,09%1709,950000100004
Vince Dunn (FLS)X7123510011818385,56%1119728,12101628000018
Bryan Rust (FLS)X7123020510129128,33%212617,9801101900006
Nick Jensen (WLV)X71233205652220,00%69313,350000200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LUM)X7123117568164116,25%214420,5111252600005
Cody Glass (R) (STL)X81232008314257,14%2647,9900000011112
Connor Clifton (DBS)X91230100167101010,00%514616,21101414000015
Brett Pesce (MRS)X10123018071215346,67%1620120,13112217000012
Taylor Raddysh (R) (KRA)X13123000131215376,67%01108,440000000000
Quinton Byfield (KRA)X13123040159103910,00%01088,330000000005
Ben Chiarot (STL)X15123-11552719191265,26%3040326,84112246000040
David Kampf (FGI)X151231005917385,88%41208,000000000000
Jaccob Slavin (PEN)X4033-200556200,00%18420,94000010000010
Erik Cernak (CHI)X6033120858030,00%813622,6100007000029
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X6033-1001413570,00%07612,6401101200000
Brandon Montour (CHI)X603301356105140,00%1012621,0800001900008
Mark Scheifele (THU)X7033-1206694100,00%111917,0301131900000
Jared Spurgeon (WLV)X7033-20010105460,00%1115221,74000016000022
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X90331215111417560,00%1123225,81011014000021
Ryan Lindgren (MRS)X10033480749200,00%512912,910001100003
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X1303371351136227120,00%1837028,42000337000037
Evan Bouchard (BUL)X13033-360171512990,00%1527921,43011348000018
Scott Mayfield (BUL)X13033-52210172212440,00%1626520,41000244000020
Mason McTavish (R) (BUL)X1303314078239160,00%11128,580000000001
Zach Aston-Reese (BJT)X52022203740250,00%15711,470000100004
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X6202-52071151240,00%47913,1300000000017
Jordan Eberle (WLV)X7202060381721011,76%112017,2100011700000
Nick Foligno (MRS)X1020229546131515,38%0757,450000000000
Connor McDavid (BKS)X4112-400210204165,00%29223,00011412000010
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X411210081083712,50%17218,120111800007
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X4112-40031014547,14%27919,7500041600002
Robby Fabbri (BKS)X4112-1002162516,67%0369,030000000000
Frédérick Gaudreau (PEN)X4112-20011050720,00%04410,8800000000013
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X41121205394311,11%06415,981012800000
Tomas Tatar (BKS)X41121954246525,00%06516,130000800000
Ivan Provorov (BJT)X5112-820131413247,69%1013727,49101217000011
Stefan Noesen (WHA)X611212078100810,00%17712,900000000000
Brad Marchand (FLS)X7112014109102911173,45%514019,9501132400002
Kyle Palmieri (THU)X711200096172105,88%310414,820000200000
Conor Sheary (THU)X711220010594811,11%88612,2200002000119
Erik Karlsson (THU)X71125006513567,69%213018,510001600004
Kasperi Kapanen (DBS)X911210066176125,88%29710,7700001000110
Matt Boldy (MRS)X10112-20067287243,57%212812,7700000000010
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X131124240141815766,67%2226420,33000123000020
Tyson Barrie (FGI)X15112-220211514687,14%1731320,85101129000136
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X15112-3260303226463,85%3341027,36101343000144
Nate Schmidt (STL)X15112-100142019655,26%1432121,38000033000134
Seth Jones (BJT)X4022-7601396440,00%711027,4800011600009
Victor Hedman (BKS)X4022000696540,00%611428,38000111000011
Josh Norris (LUM)X6022-1008610640,00%56410,620000200002
Teuvo Teravainen (CHI)X6022-375478030,00%110016,7201101000000
Dougie Hamilton (CHI)X6022-6215968240,00%1014624,41011019000112
Adam Lowry (CHI)X6022160101172110,00%311118,5600003011128
Craig Smith (FLS)X7022200233560,00%4497,070000100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WHA)X8022-120381110,00%89912,400000000003
John Moore (DBS)X90220209105570,00%615116,7401101200007
Adam Fox (MRS)X10022-111582722280,00%2029029,00000124000030
Noah Dobson (MRS)X100220008716450,00%620720,71011117000019
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MRS)X100224204511230,00%913413,4200000000010
Esa Lindell (WHA)X100225004157630,00%1420220,22000127000023
Jani Hakanpaa (BUL)X1302218017106530,00%1017213,2200003000120
John Marino (BUL)X1302212071313750,00%618314,1000001100006
Vladislav Gavrikov (KRA)X13022300121018760,00%617013,070000200000
Josh Manson (BRA)X16022740103228151140,00%2133320,81000127000120
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X4101-4207518495,56%28721,8010121200004
Mitchell Marner (PEN)X4101-1005372614,29%27017,3900011000006
Jordan Kyrou (BKS)X4101-3002292311,11%24912,320000000004
Jeff Carter (PEN)X4101-2006441425,00%24711,850000000000
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X4101-2001011249,09%24611,480000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (BJT)X5101-10032101110,00%1438,660000000001
Kent Johnson (R) (BJT)X51012003611349,09%15711,370000100000
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X610100071152420,00%37813,020000300006
Michael McLeod (R) (WLV)X6101-2007682712,50%0467,590000000000
Lawson Crouse (WHA)X6101-12010815646,67%29515,8000011000008
Jake Debrusk (THU)X7101-1001412118169,09%412718,1600001900006
Brandon Saad (WLV)X7101-1001391311,11%28912,700000000009
Trevor Moore (THU)X7101-30051154720,00%28111,500000000000
Erik Haula (THU)X7101-420810114119,09%211015,7410137000218
Braden Schneider (LUM)X71018003780012,50%69313,330000000005
Adam Erne (FLS)X7101-2004840225,00%27410,610000000000
Alec Martinez (DBS)X9101-34087102110,00%516518,3500000000016
Colin Miller (KRA)X131013206312328,33%1418113,8900000000212
Liam Foudy (R) (BJT)XX1011100110100,00%11514,520000000001
Patrik Laine (BJT)X2011-100436040,00%03316,520002300002
Mike Amadio (R) (WLV)X3011000402210,00%1216,980000000000
Dylan Cozens (R) (BKS)X4011-320464130,00%34812,080000000001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X4011200306020,00%54611,5600001000114
James Van Riemsdyk (PEN)X4011-200424150,00%04912,330000100001
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X4011-8605107640,00%410927,33011117000010
Derek Forbort (BKS)X4011-200532020,00%08320,730111900008
Travis Hamonic (PEN)X4011140361110,00%15012,430000000001
Nick Bjugstad (BKS)X4011-155426230,00%0358,640000000000
Troy Terry (BKS)X4011-300138120,00%24611,570000000000
Nicolas Roy (DBS)X4011000652110,00%05413,620000100005
Jesper Fast (PEN)X4011-200622120,00%1297,150000000000
Ryan O'reilly (BKS)X4011-100228160,00%0358,800000000000
Alexander Barabanov (BJT)X5011-20088213100,00%38316,5300009000111
Sam Lafferty (CHI)X5011-3215317340,00%2448,740000000000
Jake Bean (BJT)X5011175784200,00%410621,2900001000008
Calen Addison (R) (BJT)X5011140363000,00%48917,8500011000004
Christopher Tanev (CHI)X6011-240144030,00%59916,5300000000027
Brian Dumoulin (CHI)X6011-3755134100,00%515125,1700009000023
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X6011075869240,00%913622,6400011900007
Tyler Myers (CHI)X6011-280463010,00%89015,0800000011019
Patric Hornqvist (THU)X6011100430020,00%0467,670000000000
Nick Leddy (FLS)X7011-200645540,00%715422,05000020000015
Phillip Danault (FLS)X7011-200810106130,00%18812,6300002000010
Neal Pionk (FLS)X7011-540676220,00%411416,3000001400003
Jan Rutta (LUM)X7011760354100,00%48111,530000000000
Jake McCabe (LUM)X7011-280121514350,00%1020228,92011328000016
Dmitry Kulikov (WLV)X7011320495340,00%59413,380000000005
Eric Robinson (LUM)X7011-3001055110,00%27710,950000000009
Gustav Forsling (WLV)X7011-62061211140,00%815021,46000215000013
Alexander Romanov (THU)X7011360695240,00%515121,54011118000013
Tommy Novak (R) (BRA)X7011-30026158160,00%18612,240000200000
Mikael Backlund (WLV)X7011-12015111911100,00%812217,3800021700008
Nicklas Backstrom (WLV)X7011-12011614250,00%48111,530000000000
Derek Ryan (DBS)X9011000671000,00%3758,3000012000010
Nino Niederreiter (MRS)X10011-20096145100,00%212712,660001000009
Noel Acciari (MRS)X1001122094131110,00%2757,520000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (WHA)X10011000200110,00%1585,770000000000
Phil Kessel (BRA)X10011-2002611420,00%1848,420000000000
Ryan Suter (WHA)X1001150013175210,00%419619,62000027000017
Ethan Bear (STL)X110114405132230,00%1414212,930000300001
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X1501108017189680,00%2931220,82000027000034
Joel Armia (FGI)X15011180177103100,00%31228,100000200000
Erik Johnson (FGI)X150115007132510,00%1518712,440000100000
Brendan Gallagher (BRA)X16011-12010713450,00%01116,950001500000
Ian Cole (BRA)X16011-616022207480,00%2028317,7100007000035
Matt Roy (BRA)X160113401217101070,00%1823414,65011120000122
Brock Boeser (WLV)X1000-100000020,00%077,000000000000
Colin White (LUM)X1000-100000000,00%044,250000000000
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X1000-100301020,00%01312,700000000000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (FLS)X1000000010000,00%01211,870000000000
Alex Belzile (BRA)X1000000003220,00%099,100000000000
Damon Severson (CHI)X1000-100131000,00%22019,650000300004
Isac Lundestrom (THU)X1000-100001010,00%077,170000000000
Nikita Zadorov (CHI)X1000000010000,00%054,570000000000
Alex Newhook (BUL)X1000000001010,00%0109,620000000001
Jack Drury (R) (BRA)X1000000130000,00%076,580000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (THU)X1000000110010,00%098,630000000000
Nick Perbix (R) (KRA)X2000000000000,00%0115,640000000000
Danton Heinen (WHA)X2000-100110020,00%0136,580000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (STL)X2000000133240,00%1147,230000000000
Jake Evans (FLS)X3000020341210,00%0258,290000000000
Sam Gagner (BJT)X3000-200041020,00%2237,570000000000
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X4000-8006118630,00%410927,16000217000013
Marco Scandella (DBS)X4000100130000,00%14611,460000000000
Justin Holl (PEN)X4000-260734110,00%38220,5300001000008
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X4000-220934110,00%58020,110000900006
Carter Verhaeghe (PEN)X4000-120756160,00%16315,7000001000000
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X4000-400437440,00%69223,00000012000010
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X4000060884200,00%711127,6300001100007
Ty Smith (R) (PEN)X4000120311000,00%25213,060000000006
Jonathan Toews (WLV)X4000-300014240,00%0327,960000000000
Connor Murphy (BKS)X4000-500223200,00%35413,390000000003
Noah Cates (R) (PEN)X4000-200508210,00%1368,900000000006
Dakota Joshua (R) (WHA)X4000-300100010,00%0215,190000200000
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X4000-1204692100,00%16917,2300001000015
Luke Schenn (BKS)X4000-520251100,00%15112,710000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X5000-320156260,00%2489,640000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BJT)X5000-6951273250,00%28316,5200001200002
Oliver Kylington (BJT)X5000-100511110,00%17314,690000100005
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BJT)X5000-620668110,00%18216,3200011200000
Michael McCarron (DBS)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (BJT)X5000-100345350,00%1407,990000000000
David Jiricek (R) (BJT)X5000100662100,00%36613,160000100002
Pierre Engvall (WHA)X6000-200214110,00%1345,630000000003
Cole Caufield (THU)X6000-4006312320,00%06811,3100011100007
Blake Coleman (WLV)X7000-3008214290,00%0628,930000000007
Brady Skjei (LUM)X7000-76061011520,00%914320,41000320000013
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X7000-10061016850,00%411816,7900021700003
Brendan Smith (THU)X7000-460961010,00%59413,3800001000010
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X7000-200387750,00%69513,6200001000116
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LUM)X7000020120100,00%0314,430000000000
Nick Holden (FLS)X7000-3003104210,00%49613,7500000000014
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X7000-7205115220,00%614420,55000120000013
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLS)X70005204113030,00%1114019,9600008000014
Mason Appleton (LUM)X7000-300245220,00%2426,000000000000
Connor Brown (STL)X7000000140010,00%0415,850000000000
Zach Whitecloud (THU)X7000-5201242330,00%510915,60000113000013
Josh Morrissey (WLV)X7000-180778600,00%1016123,03000023000012
Marcus Foligno (WHA)X8000237511115270,00%313116,4300001600000
Artem Zub (STL)X9000-140462110,00%0727,960000000004
Jack Quinn (R) (DBS)X9000-100501130,00%0293,220000000000
Garnet Hathaway (MRS)X1000022061110370,00%0797,930000100000
Jakub Vrana (STL)X1000020068146110,00%1797,910000300009
Adam Pelech (WHA)X10000-1407107200,00%612512,540001000008
Max Pacioretty (STL)X1300002062123110,00%1675,130000400000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (STL)X150003601469380,00%1219813,2100013000013
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X15000610016136120,00%1320713,7900001000021

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (KRA)X2038,46%26188001,16000001800121
Logan Couture (KRA)X2151,65%424108001,18000004800221
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X1150,00%28234001,17000001400210
Patrick Kane (BRA)X2143,75%16155001,02000001400211
Tyler Seguin (BRA)X1245,97%3351112000,93001010120012
Patrice Bergeron (BRA)X0053,08%390117000,93000000031200
Anze Kopitar (BUL)X1061,46%48037000,91000000230022
Matt Duchene (FGI)X2158,97%39129000,82010001200110
J.T. Compher (STL)X2055,18%44495000,83001000022030
Evander Kane (STL)X0239,51%81129000,70000010032003
Alexander Wennberg (BRA)X0038,64%8855000,86000000710014
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X1051,22%41134000,84000000022101
Claude Giroux (THU)X1040,00%1541011,56000001400100
William Nylander (DBS)X0057,14%1472001,39000000310101
Leon Draisaitl (WHA)X0151,21%28944000,98000000230122
Alex DeBrincat (FGI)X0046,67%30136000,74000020210012
Jonathan Marchessault (KRA)X0247,83%2376000,85000000520110
Tomas Hertl (FGI)X2053,75%50697000,71000011200100
Zach Hyman (BUL)X1046,15%1382001,00000020061000
Brayden Point (DBS)X1052,26%28763000,96000001300011
Jamie Benn (THU)X0052,19%22846001,31000000120002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BRA)X2048,15%2782000,66000000230001
John Tavares (BUL)X1055,00%120118100,76000000033202
Conor Garland (STL)X3050,00%670001,01000000150110
Andre Burakovsky (FGI)X0141,67%12134000,87000001100001
Oskar Sundqvist (BJT)X1031,25%1661011,83000000011100
Pavel Buchnevich (WLV)X2040,00%1045001,27000000011111
Travis Konecny (LUM)X0011,11%18123001,26000011300100
Gustav Nyquist (KRA)X0036,36%11115000,90000000033021
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MRS)X1048,28%29102000,83000000750001
Kirill Kaprizov (MRS)X0152,94%17104000,81000101100010
Jack Eichel (DBS)X1047,79%11343001,10000000043200
Christian Dvorak (BJT)X0055,63%16031001,68000000011001
Auston Matthews (MRS)X0047,01%33441000,75000000510020
Cam Fowler (KRA)X000,00%076000,66000000061110
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X0056,41%234136000,61000001100010
Valeri Nichushkin (BUL)X0029,41%1774000,79000000041100
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X1049,67%15373000,88000000042100
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRA)X0057,14%7102000,85000000210010
Ivan Barbashev (FGI)X1041,96%11273000,80000000022120
Chris Kreider (THU)X0045,45%2263000,98000010031000
Pavel Zacha (WHA)X0047,37%15276000,89000000021000
Brandon Hagel (BUL)X1038,46%1394000,89000000011001
Nick Suzuki (BUL)X1042,31%10472000,83000000011000
Yanni Gourde (KRA)X1147,70%17445000,68000000053002
Alexander Kerfoot (FGI)X1054,55%1194000,67000000120111
Rasmus Andersson (BRA)X200,00%01213000,35000002500011
Robert Thomas (LUM)X0150,00%9614001,21000000150101
Evan Rodrigues (FGI)X0060,00%1055000,88000000063010
Samuel Girard (BRA)X100,00%0910000,43000000021100
Brent Burns (DBS)X000,00%087000,64000001200001
Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X0062,50%877000,790000000151000
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X0060,00%3072000,92000000310110
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X1046,15%13154100,87000000033010
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X0055,61%20584000,94000000011010
Jack Hughes (MRS)X1042,86%7133000,85000000022011
Ryan Hartman (BUL)X0016,67%650000,88000000054100
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X1050,89%11273000,64000000011000
Brock Nelson (WLV)X0150,65%23144000,93000000041010
William Karlsson (WHA)X0052,78%7281001,03000000081020
Adam Henrique (FGI)X0142,57%20278000,530000001130000
Alex Killorn (WHA)X0060,00%25111000,630000001100000
Mark Stone (LUM)X1039,34%6193000,64000000011010
Tyler Toffoli (WHA)X2040,00%586000,65000000064101
Adrian Kempe (WHA)X1073,33%15102000,56000000041100
Noah Hanifin (WHA)X100,00%047000,47000002200100
Marcus Johansson (KRA)X1025,00%483000,66000000033002
Corey Perry (FGI)X1050,00%401000,71000000022000
Andrei Kuzmenko (BJT)X0045,00%2030001,14000000011010
Mikhail Sergachev (THU)X000,00%01210000,57000000210000
Nick Paul (DBS)X0050,00%413000,70000000043100
Cam Atkinson (KRA)X1033,33%3131000,710000000111100
Frank Vatrano (BRA)X1050,00%1083000,70000000098001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BRA)X0061,90%2174000,50000000097000
Ilya Mikheyev (STL)X0028,00%2575000,45000000180000
William Carrier (STL)X1010,00%1072000,40000000051200
Jaden Schwartz (KRA)X0152,17%2381000,55000000011100
Colton Parayko (KRA)X000,00%0711000,27000000062000
Brenden Dillon (BUL)X000,00%019000,28001010053000
Thomas Chabot (FGI)X000,00%0814000,24000000052001
David Savard (STL)X000,00%0410000,230000100145000
Ryan Graves (BUL)X000,00%0116000,270000300135001
Carson Soucy (STL)X000,00%0114000,320000000155000
David Krejci (FLS)X2050,52%9713000,70000000033011
Eric Staal (DBS)X1154,55%4431000,69000000022011
Nic Dowd (BUL)X0043,90%4145000,68000002200001
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DBS)X0033,33%900000,49000000022000
Ryan Johansen (WHA)X2070,37%2740000,72000000066100
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X1060,00%3533000,46000000033010
David Perron (CHI)X0062,50%841000,81000000022000
Alexander Ovechkin (WLV)X0140,48%4293000,54000100011000
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X1050,00%232000,79000000130001
Victor Olofsson (WHA)X0050,00%621000,76000000011011
Marc Staal (BRA)X100,00%0311000,29000000033000
Kyle Connor (LUM)X0075,00%872000,57000000053000
Hampus Lindholm (THU)X000,00%029000,39000000210000
Boone Jenner (DBS)X0053,66%4172000,57000010032000
T.J. Oshie (MRS)X0175,00%413000,49000000092011
Sam Steel (R) (KRA)X1044,21%9534000,46000000081001
Cole Smith (BUL)X000,00%111000,73000000210010
Colton Sissons (BRA)X0055,74%6135000,42000010084000
Mike Matheson (DBS)X000,00%005000,86000000250000
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X0033,33%612000,68000000071001
Ryan Pulock (LUM)X000,00%0110000,44000010270000
Dmitri Orlov (WHA)X000,00%087000,280000000107002
K'Andre Miller (MRS)X000,00%023000,280000000101000
Michael Bunting (CHI)X0040,00%542000,70000000033101
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X2032,26%3143000,46000000130010
Reilly Smith (CHI)X0054,55%2282000,44000001100100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LUM)X010,00%131000,73000000033010
Adam Larsson (WLV)X000,00%028000,31000000033000
Jordan Martinook (FLS)X100,00%120001,04000000043100
Drake Batherson (WLV)X1050,00%231000,72000001100010
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X0030,00%1014000,48000000053000
Scott Laughton (MRS)X0047,69%6571000,51000000033101
Andrew Mangiapane (KRA)X1114,29%754000,50000000022000
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X200,00%072000,49000001100100
Joel Farabee (BRA)X0033,33%341000,52000000088000
Jake Guentzel (PEN)X0033,33%322000,74000100120000
David Pastrnak (PEN)X0027,27%1154000,67000000120000
Samuel Blais (BJT)X000,00%201001,00000000031000
Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X0025,00%471000,63000001100000
Jack Roslovic (THU)X1056,00%2562000,86000000011010
Vince Dunn (FLS)X000,00%0110000,30000000210000
Bryan Rust (FLS)X000,00%423000,48000000031000
Nick Jensen (WLV)X000,00%022000,64000000120100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LUM)X0054,27%19926000,42000010011001
Cody Glass (R) (STL)X0053,85%3903000,94000000022100
Connor Clifton (DBS)X000,00%002000,41000001100000
Brett Pesce (MRS)X000,00%046000,30000000033000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (KRA)X0050,00%252000,55000000062001
Quinton Byfield (KRA)X0050,00%3253000,55000000042000
Ben Chiarot (STL)X000,00%0513000,15000010082010
David Kampf (FGI)X0032,61%4613000,50000000150000
Jaccob Slavin (PEN)X000,00%025000,72000000340000
Erik Cernak (CHI)X000,00%015000,44000000160000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X000,00%212000,79000000062000
Brandon Montour (CHI)X000,00%025000,47000100062001
Mark Scheifele (THU)X0046,07%8920000,50000000270000
Jared Spurgeon (WLV)X000,00%026000,39000000071000
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X000,00%008000,26000010190010
Ryan Lindgren (MRS)X000,00%005000,460000000102000
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X000,00%0717000,160000101130000
Evan Bouchard (BUL)X000,00%047000,220000000137000
Scott Mayfield (BUL)X000,00%009000,230020000133000
Mason McTavish (R) (BUL)X000,00%181000,540000002130000
Zach Aston-Reese (BJT)X0016,67%610000,70000001100000
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X0033,33%3316000,51000000022000
Jordan Eberle (WLV)X0037,50%813000,33000000022000
Nick Foligno (MRS)X2033,33%302000,54000100022000
Connor McDavid (BKS)X0052,34%12851000,43000001100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X0035,42%4812000,55000000011000
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X0048,72%11713000,51000001100000
Robby Fabbri (BKS)X000,00%120001,11000000210000
Frédérick Gaudreau (PEN)X0053,57%2820000,92000000032000
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X0050,00%600000,63000000032000
Tomas Tatar (BKS)X0050,00%221000,62000010021000
Ivan Provorov (BJT)X000,00%018000,29000000210000
Stefan Noesen (WHA)X0050,00%223000,52000000011000
Brad Marchand (FLS)X0035,29%1774000,29000021200000
Kyle Palmieri (THU)X0050,00%231000,39000000061000
Conor Sheary (THU)X0066,67%335000,47000000041000
Erik Karlsson (THU)X100,00%076000,31000000064100
Kasperi Kapanen (DBS)X0050,00%814000,41000000066000
Matt Boldy (MRS)X1041,67%1242000,31000000083100
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X010,00%039000,15000000041100
Tyson Barrie (FGI)X000,00%027000,13000000044001
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X000,00%0217000,10000000077000
Nate Schmidt (STL)X000,00%058000,1200000001111010
Seth Jones (BJT)X000,00%043000,36000000240000
Victor Hedman (BKS)X000,00%026000,35000000041100
Josh Norris (LUM)X0052,50%4062000,63000000064000
Teuvo Teravainen (CHI)X0046,62%13321000,40000100160000
Dougie Hamilton (CHI)X000,00%056000,27000010160000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X0048,28%11613000,36000000063000
Craig Smith (FLS)X000,00%110000,81000000074001
Shayne Gostisbehere (WHA)X000,00%013000,40000000082000
John Moore (DBS)X000,00%0111000,27000000093000
Adam Fox (MRS)X000,00%049000,140000100107000
Noah Dobson (MRS)X000,00%025000,190000000106000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MRS)X000,00%001000,300000000103000
Esa Lindell (WHA)X000,00%012000,200000000102000
Jani Hakanpaa (BUL)X000,00%012000,230000000135000
John Marino (BUL)X000,00%026000,220000000139000
Vladislav Gavrikov (KRA)X000,00%034000,240000000138000
Josh Manson (BRA)X000,00%0111000,120000200162110
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X0062,50%812000,23000000033000
Mitchell Marner (PEN)X000,00%242000,29000000022000
Jordan Kyrou (BKS)X000,00%310000,41000000033001
Jeff Carter (PEN)X0079,17%2400000,42000000011000
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X000,00%011000,44000001100000
Arthur Kaliyev (BJT)X000,00%120000,46000000044000
Kent Johnson (R) (BJT)X0052,38%2140000,35000000011000
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X0045,00%4010000,26000000055000
Michael McLeod (R) (WLV)X00100.00%121000,44000001100000
Lawson Crouse (WHA)X0033,33%653000,21000000022000
Jake Debrusk (THU)X00100.00%261000,16000000011100
Brandon Saad (WLV)X0050,00%1023000,22000000055000
Trevor Moore (THU)X0060,00%502000,25000001100000
Erik Haula (THU)X0052,00%5015000,18000001100000
Braden Schneider (LUM)X100,00%006000,21000000044010
Adam Erne (FLS)X00100.00%112000,27000000066010
Alec Martinez (DBS)X000,00%017000,12000000055000
Colin Miller (KRA)X000,00%007000,1100000001111000
Liam Foudy (R) (BJT)XX000,00%010001,38000000010000
Patrik Laine (BJT)X000,00%620000,61000000021000
Mike Amadio (R) (WLV)X0033,33%611000,95000000130000
Dylan Cozens (R) (BKS)X0038,10%2100000,41000000043000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X0042,11%3810000,43000000000000
James Van Riemsdyk (PEN)X000,00%311000,41000000140000
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X000,00%043000,18000000042000
Derek Forbort (BKS)X000,00%043000,24000000043000
Travis Hamonic (PEN)X000,00%004000,40000000043000
Nick Bjugstad (BKS)X00100.00%110000,58001000140000
Troy Terry (BKS)X000,00%103000,43000000043000
Nicolas Roy (DBS)X0066,67%302000,37000000043000
Jesper Fast (PEN)X000,00%010000,70000000043000
Ryan O'reilly (BKS)X0064,71%1710000,57000000041000
Alexander Barabanov (BJT)X0020,00%510000,24000000054000
Sam Lafferty (CHI)X000,00%102000,46000100052000
Jake Bean (BJT)X000,00%022000,19000010054000
Calen Addison (R) (BJT)X000,00%013000,22000000052000
Christopher Tanev (CHI)X000,00%006000,20000000064000
Brian Dumoulin (CHI)X000,00%036000,13000010063000
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X000,00%011000,15000010063000
Tyler Myers (CHI)X000,00%003000,22000000063000
Patric Hornqvist (THU)X000,00%001000,43000000061000
Nick Leddy (FLS)X000,00%005000,13000000071000
Phillip Danault (FLS)X0054,55%4412000,23000000076000
Neal Pionk (FLS)X000,00%033000,18000000074000
Jan Rutta (LUM)X000,00%002000,25000000076000
Jake McCabe (LUM)X000,00%017000,10000000076000
Dmitry Kulikov (WLV)X000,00%013000,21000000072000
Eric Robinson (LUM)X0060,00%1504000,26000000074000
Gustav Forsling (WLV)X000,00%048000,13000000074000
Alexander Romanov (THU)X000,00%016000,13000000073000
Tommy Novak (R) (BRA)X0035,29%5102000,23000000075000
Mikael Backlund (WLV)X0048,91%9211000,16000000072000
Nicklas Backstrom (WLV)X0048,48%3312000,25000000170000
Derek Ryan (DBS)X0033,33%301000,27000000095000
Nino Niederreiter (MRS)X0080,00%512000,160000000109000
Noel Acciari (MRS)X0064,29%2830000,270000000109000
Anthony DeAngelo (WHA)X000,00%001000,350000000101000
Phil Kessel (BRA)X0034,78%2321000,240000000102000
Ryan Suter (WHA)X000,00%045000,100000000101000
Ethan Bear (STL)X000,00%014000,140000000111000
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X000,00%036000,060000000153000
Joel Armia (FGI)X000,00%032000,160000001150000
Erik Johnson (FGI)X000,00%026000,110000000152000
Brendan Gallagher (BRA)X0040,00%500000,180000000168000
Ian Cole (BRA)X000,00%0111000,0700000001612000
Matt Roy (BRA)X000,00%044000,090000000169000
Brock Boeser (WLV)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Colin White (LUM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (FLS)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Alex Belzile (BRA)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Damon Severson (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Isac Lundestrom (THU)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita Zadorov (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex Newhook (BUL)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jack Drury (R) (BRA)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Joey Anderson (R) (THU)X00100.00%101000,00000000011000
Nick Perbix (R) (KRA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danton Heinen (WHA)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (STL)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Jake Evans (FLS)X0057,14%1401000,00000000033000
Sam Gagner (BJT)X000,00%021000,00000000033000
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X000,00%045000,00000000044000
Marco Scandella (DBS)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Justin Holl (PEN)X000,00%003000,00000000044000
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Carter Verhaeghe (PEN)X000,00%110000,00000000044000
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X0075,00%804000,00000000044000
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X000,00%013000,00000000044000
Ty Smith (R) (PEN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jonathan Toews (WLV)X0066,67%611000,00000000044000
Connor Murphy (BKS)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Noah Cates (R) (PEN)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Dakota Joshua (R) (WHA)X00100.00%102000,00000000000000
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X0048,94%4741000,00000000044000
Luke Schenn (BKS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X000,00%220000,00000000055000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BJT)X0033,33%4813000,00000010055000
Oliver Kylington (BJT)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BJT)X000,00%422000,00000000055000
Michael McCarron (DBS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Laurent Dauphin (BJT)X0057,89%1920000,00000000055000
David Jiricek (R) (BJT)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Pierre Engvall (WHA)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Cole Caufield (THU)X0060,00%502000,00000000066000
Blake Coleman (WLV)X00100.00%121000,00000000077000
Brady Skjei (LUM)X000,00%032000,00000000077000
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X0025,00%821000,00000000077000
Brendan Smith (THU)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X00100.00%223000,00000000077000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LUM)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Nick Holden (FLS)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X000,00%023000,00000000077000
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLS)X000,00%007000,00000000077000
Mason Appleton (LUM)X0035,00%2001000,00000000077000
Connor Brown (STL)X000,00%300000,00000000077000
Zach Whitecloud (THU)X000,00%027000,00000000077000
Josh Morrissey (WLV)X000,00%086000,00000000077000
Marcus Foligno (WHA)X0033,33%324000,00001000088000
Artem Zub (STL)X000,00%012000,00000000099000
Jack Quinn (R) (DBS)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Garnet Hathaway (MRS)X0016,67%612000,0000000001010000
Jakub Vrana (STL)X0075,00%451000,0000000001010000
Adam Pelech (WHA)X000,00%004000,0000000001010000
Max Pacioretty (STL)X000,00%521000,0000000001313000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (STL)X000,00%027000,0000000001515000
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X000,00%046000,0000000001515000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (MRS)106130,9391,936230020327154000,0000100212
Frederik Andersen (FGI)159600,9302,359192036512246200,0000150321
Connor Hellebuyck (WHA)106310,9282,276090023321158000,0000100111
Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)158430,9282,379362037514235100,0000150223
Semyon Varlamov (BRA)149500,9252,538530036480221110,0000142310
Vitek Vanecek (FLS)73310,9242,414230017225103000,000070201
Darcy Kuemper (LUM)63300,9232,55376201620794000,000060200
Ilya Sorokin (WLV)63300,9222,67360001620485100,000060201
Jack Campbell (CHI)52210,9172,74306001416887000,000050120
Igor Shesterkin (BUL)137510,9142,588150135407176200,0000130021
Juuse Saros (KRA)139130,9132,648180036413200100,0000130110
Martin Jones (BKS)10010,9113,81630044525100,000013000
Jacob Markstrom (THU)73400,9112,814480021235123100,000070020
Elvis Merzlikins (BRA)21100,9093,001200066629000,0000214010
Keith Kinkaid (BKS)30210,9083,27183001010958000,000031000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (DBS)94500,9003,504970029291141000,000090001
Ilya samsonov (R) (WLV)10010,8863,75640043514100,000016000
Jordan Binnington (LUM)10100,8754,02600043214000,000016000
Pheonix Copley (PEN)40210,8743,6118300118745100,000031000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (DBS)10000,8672,8942002151000,000009000
Marc-Andre Fleury (BJT)51400,8654,22299002115569110,000050000
Adin Hill (R) (CHI)10000,8576,8418002148000,000006000
Petr Mrazek (CHI)10100,8485,00600053315000,000010000
Tristan Jarry (PEN)20100,7835,0460005234000,000013000