Connexion

Prospects

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin LabancX4022-255529390,00%2379,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin LabancX0050,00%210001,07001000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monster

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

National

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X8101121150014754151918,52%617021,25246424202316
Bobby McMann (R)X10613191475191048193512,50%517016,9512311300003
Jansen Harkins (R)X6891713201393722721,62%111519,1422492400000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X1011617269520114118202,44%1428228,25156333011433
Alex BelzileX677149208103882818,42%112120,2210117000022
Brandon Duhaime (R)X10741110121013347192214,89%514214,16112416000210
Arber Xhekaj (R)X10381181001553219139,38%419819,76224421000521
Jack Drury (R)X928108006101582013,33%212013,3500001200017
Zach BogosianX61891800185248164,17%1017028,39112125022114
A.J. Greer (R)X10538966301842561420,00%712112,1200011500013
Jacob Moverare (R)X102579001562314128,70%1619619,63224621000224
Slater KoekkoekX703314011613770,00%28311,810000300003
Maxime Lajoie (R)X71123204112378,33%58612,280000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X2070,00%10106012,47000004500221
Bobby McMann (R)X1061,11%72158002,24001000022201
Jansen Harkins (R)X0172,32%11264002,96000000610210
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000,00%01026001,20000010072010
Alex BelzileX0176,00%2574002,31000000000212
Brandon Duhaime (R)X1092,31%13144001,55001010055121
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%098001,11000000063000
Jack Drury (R)X0073,13%227102001,67000000130001
Zach BogosianX000,00%0712001,06000000011003
A.J. Greer (R)X1077,78%963001,32003201100010
Jacob Moverare (R)X100,00%0113000,71000000052001
Slater KoekkoekX00100.00%175000,73000000074000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%0311000,47000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith109010,9271,996032120273131100,0000100010

L'Euphorie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Extreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dynamos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX131019291400221091427710,99%1329222,454711174200000
Kiefer SherwoodX131311248115211568184419,12%821216,335510102000002
Logan StanleyX1311112225510113617202,78%1522117,0212315011210
Nick Blankenburg (R)X53710600974020247,50%513627,10235713101312
Radek FaksaX45494009229192117,24%67919,632242400001
Rem Pitlick (R)X133697554113618248,33%314110,820110100000
Dryden Hunt (R)X134377201244116229,76%413910,680000000000
Dysin MayoX13167140011415766,67%1114411,080000100001
Christian WolaninX13077115505134110,00%613410,310000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX1164,29%14329001,990000051300231
Kiefer SherwoodX1073,33%152814012,26001003300303
Logan StanleyX000,00%0412001,080001000121011
Nick Blankenburg (R)X010,00%074001,48000000000101
Radek FaksaX1062,50%7280002,29000000410121
Rem Pitlick (R)X2063,12%141195001,28000010210002
Dryden Hunt (R)X0077,78%963011,010000002110100
Dysin MayoX000,00%049000,97000000380010
Christian WolaninX000,00%044001,040001001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren (R)22000,9482,501200059752000,000022010
Eric Comrie118210,9232,906832033431222100,00001111120

Youngblood

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monkeys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NietoX4123-40014249184,17%88320,6712341000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X4202-35515141714,29%1358,860000000000
Connor McMichael (R)X4022-3201711170,00%1368,950000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X4000-355117320,00%1358,720000000000
Ryan Merkley (R)X4000-3001010730,00%96415,990000100000
Boris Katchouk (R)X4000000000000,00%010,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NietoX0057,14%752000,73000000011000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0085,71%732001,13001001100000
Connor McMichael (R)X0060,98%8211001,12000000140000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000,00%311000,00000010044000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%046000,00000000044000
Boris Katchouk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Les Restants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Veleno (R)X4561140091139182712,82%510626,5111224101212
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Veleno (R)X0082,47%9787002,07000004400400
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Distraction

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X10141226955113160144023,33%320520,45358618000027
Filip ChytilX1081725106071056193514,29%620020,01358818000027
Cam YorkX105192416555146025338,33%1727727,675611824000028
Zack MacEwen (R)X8147211355132155162725,45%214017,47336314000215
Mason Shaw (R)X10281012120262820237,14%218518,4800001900004
Maxime ComtoisX927981201181991310,53%515016,6912311300009
Rasmus Asplund (R)X303330023126130,00%34113,740000100012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X1069,02%326132022,540000111000322
Filip ChytilX0066,67%21238012,500000011000131
Cam YorkX100,00%01117001,730001001010142
Zack MacEwen (R)X4064,63%82105023,01001000011401
Mason Shaw (R)X0055,56%3661001,08000000033000
Maxime ComtoisX0147,62%2153001,20000000062001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0066,67%910001,46000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)109100,9032,896032029299143100,0000100000

Patriotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Walman (R)X111413274401419111485212,61%1632129,1785133137000333
Brett Howden (R)X118816100022772174111,11%821019,070001100000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1161016500161152251911,54%1821319,395271215000117
Jonatan Berggren (R)X116814700666233509,68%216014,560000100000
Tyson Jost (R)X11246100772316238,70%513312,081341300000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X515610073121268,33%58817,511342400017
Wade Allison (R)X110111601017940,00%112311,170110000000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1000000010000,00%032,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Walman (R)X100,00%02124021,68000000310400
Brett Howden (R)X1072,31%65107011,53000000011113
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%01114001,50000001200102
Jonatan Berggren (R)X1072,73%11186001,75000000011041
Tyson Jost (R)X1089,47%1986000,900000001100010
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100,00%017001,37000000031100
Wade Allison (R)X0058,33%1251000,1600000001110000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)117220,9162,726832031371190100,00001111112

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Intrepides

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Guerriers du Nord

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian Mitchell (R)X4000100038330,00%1389,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bolt

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X9044-955673415150,00%712714,120111200000
Sheldon RempalX9033-14041187100,00%1909,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%038000,63000100190013
Sheldon RempalX0050,00%631000,67000000190031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Brawlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Destroyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Perfetti (R)X1081826595151340203620,00%718118,054711622000112
Adam Gaudette (R)X711122320016657144019,30%214620,85561181800013
Jordan Harris (R)X107142170024754212812,96%1126326,355712929011117
Calle RosenX1061420-40061046281913,04%819219,2364101025000111
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1010717660131047122921,28%317617,60437719101315
Vasily PodkolzinX1078155001673082023,33%517617,5916742200019
Niko Mikkola (R)X10312156802295017206,00%1426126,13279529000015
Philippe Myers (R)X10279-2551562419188,33%919018,96134326011111
Kyle Capobianco (R)X10178-200474719152,13%1015115,150000100027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Perfetti (R)X1074,08%3821010002,88000100920121
Adam Gaudette (R)X1069,64%56114013,15000000000401
Jordan Harris (R)X010,00%01019011,590000001020120
Calle RosenX010,00%0310002,08000000120130
Ty Dellandrea (R)X11100.00%141610011,930000071000101
Vasily PodkolzinX2176,19%2139001,71000000910011
Niko Mikkola (R)X110,00%0712001,15000000120002
Philippe Myers (R)X0080,00%10910000,95001001200001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X10100.00%2815001,06000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Shokers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3156-1006212678,33%37023,390221800019
Derick BrassardX3134-14036145127,14%57023,280222800007
Anders Bjork (R)X4213-70034921222,22%26516,241011600003
Dante Fabbro (R)X4123-8205582612,50%810626,56101412000010
Christian Fischer (R)X4202-40042152913,33%27618,901013800014
Gavin BayreutherX3112-3007483212,50%87926,181013800018
Jordan GreenwayX4112-35526116169,09%56616,500000000002
Brett Leason (R)X4112-310106283212,50%35914,650111500003
Givani Smith (R)X4112-42086174135,88%26716,690000000001
Travis DermottX3011-320411120,00%06019,900000600014
Robert HaggX3011-360544420,00%46020,130000600003
Mike Amadio (R)X1000-300212150,00%01211,880000000000
Max JonesX3000-400822420,00%45016,610000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0053,57%2863001,71000000310000
Derick BrassardX0052,22%9053001,15000000120000
Anders Bjork (R)X0060,00%544000,92000000011000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%025000,56000000031000
Christian Fischer (R)X0050,00%439000,53000001100000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%014000,51000001200000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%450000,61001000011000
Brett Leason (R)X0050,00%422000,68000110022000
Givani Smith (R)X0025,00%820000,60000000011001
Travis DermottX000,00%026000,34000000031000
Robert HaggX000,00%001000,33000000031000
Mike Amadio (R)X0047,37%1901000,00000000130000
Max JonesX0030,30%3301000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3